ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7437049
nr 743 7049
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), 1973, "Pantagruel-serien", 42/50, Sign i blyerts, subject size: 74 x 51,
LITOGRAPH (F), Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), 1973, "Pantagruel-serien", 42/50, Sign i blyerts, motivets mått: 74 x 51
4000
SEK 3500
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:57:41
2.800 kr
3.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik